Fünfseenland-Pokal

      

  

19. Fünfseenland-Pokal 2022

Ausschreibung (pdf)

3.Turnier in Gauting am 30.06.2022

RangNameVereinDWZ1234567PunkteBuchhGesw
1. FM Bocksberger,Stefan SC Wolfratshausen 224112w111s17w½8s16w13s12w0    24.5030
2. Szalewa,Sven SC Starnberg 20584w17s015w15s½8w16s½1s1   5 26.5026
3. Dietlmeier,Tobias TV Tegernsee 191814w15s04w19s17w11w010s1   5 25.0023
Shevchenko,Matviei Gautinger SC 16972s010w13s015w1+5s16w1   5 25.0023
5. Pieper,Thomas SC Gröbenzell 22148s½3w16s½2w½9s14w011s1    25.5019
6. Ipfelkofer,Frank Gautinger SC 21619w115s15w½7s11s02w½4s0   4 26.5016
7. FM Salvermoser,Bernd SK Penzberg 211510s12w11s½6w03s09w½12s1   4 26.0015
8. Waller,Stefan TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 18535w½12s111w11w02s010w½15s1   4 23.5014
9. Sperber,Ulrich Gautinger SC 18516s013w114s13w05w07s½+    22.5012
Timm,Jasper SK Gräfelfing 17197w04s012w113s111w18s½3w0    22.5012
11. Uffelmann,Hans-Georg SC Wolfratshausen 194413s11w08s014w110s0+5w0   3 22.5010
12. von Schmädel,Clemens SC Starnberg 19061s08w010s0+14w113s17w0   3 21.009
13. Neuhaus,Daniel SF Topschach Gilching 132311w09s0+10w015s112w014s1   3 15.009
14. Himsel,Daniel 3s0+9w011s012s015w113w0   2 18.007
15. Günther,Joachim TSV Landsberg +6w02s04s013w014s08w0   1 23.006


1.Runde
 1   1.  Bocksberger,Stefan()
-
 8.  von Schmädel,Clemens()  1:0  
 2   9.  Waller,Stefan()
-
 2.  Pieper,Thomas()  ½  
 3   3.  Ipfelkofer,Frank()
-
 10.  Sperber,Ulrich()  1:0  
 4   11.  Timm,Jasper()
-
 4.  Salvermoser,Bernd()  0:1  
 5   5.  Szalewa,Sven()
-
 12.  Shevchenko,Matviei()  1:0  
 6   13.  Neuhaus,Daniel()
-
 6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg()  0:1  
 7   7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias()
-
 14.  Himsel,Daniel()  1:0  
 8   15.  Günther,Joachim()
-
 0.  spielfrei()  +:-  
2.Runde
 1   6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1)
-
 1.  Bocksberger,Stefan(1)  0:1  
 2   15.  Günther,Joachim(1)
-
 3.  Ipfelkofer,Frank(1)  0:1  
 3   4.  Salvermoser,Bernd(1)
-
 5.  Szalewa,Sven(1)  1:0  
 4   2.  Pieper,Thomas(½)
-
 7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(1)  1:0  
 5   8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(0)
-
 9.  Waller,Stefan(½)  0:1  
 6   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(0)
-
 13.  Neuhaus,Daniel(0)  1:0  
 7   12.  Shevchenko,Matviei(0)
-
 11.  Timm,Jasper(0)  1:0  
 8   14.  Himsel,Daniel(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
3.Runde
 1   1.  Bocksberger,Stefan(2)
-
 4.  Salvermoser,Bernd(2)  ½  
 2   3.  Ipfelkofer,Frank(2)
-
 2.  Pieper,Thomas(1½)  ½  
 3   9.  Waller,Stefan(1½)
-
 6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1)  1:0  
 4   5.  Szalewa,Sven(1)
-
 15.  Günther,Joachim(1)  1:0  
 5   7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(1)
-
 12.  Shevchenko,Matviei(1)  1:0  
 6   14.  Himsel,Daniel(1)
-
 10.  Sperber,Ulrich(1)  0:1  
 7   11.  Timm,Jasper(0)
-
 8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(0)  1:0  
 8   13.  Neuhaus,Daniel(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
4.Runde
 1   9.  Waller,Stefan(2½)
-
 1.  Bocksberger,Stefan(2½)  0:1  
 2   4.  Salvermoser,Bernd(2½)
-
 3.  Ipfelkofer,Frank(2½)  0:1  
 3   2.  Pieper,Thomas(2)
-
 5.  Szalewa,Sven(2)  ½  
 4   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(2)  0:1  
 5   6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(1)
-
 14.  Himsel,Daniel(1)  1:0  
 6   13.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1)
-
 11.  Timm,Jasper(1)  0:1  
 7   12.  Shevchenko,Matviei(1)
-
 15.  Günther,Joachim(1)  1:0  
 8   8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(0)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
5.Runde
 1   1.  Bocksberger,Stefan(3½)
-
 3.  Ipfelkofer,Frank(3½)  1:0  
 2   7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(3)
-
 4.  Salvermoser,Bernd(2½)  1:0  
 3   5.  Szalewa,Sven(2½)
-
 9.  Waller,Stefan(2½)  1:0  
 4   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)
-
 2.  Pieper,Thomas(2½)  0:1  
 5   11.  Timm,Jasper(2)
-
 6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(2)  1:0  
 6   8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(1)
-
 14.  Himsel,Daniel(1)  1:0  
 7   15.  Günther,Joachim(1)
-
 13.  Neuhaus,Daniel(1)  0:1  
 8   12.  Shevchenko,Matviei(2)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
6.Runde
 1   7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(4)
-
 1.  Bocksberger,Stefan(4½)  0:1  
 2   3.  Ipfelkofer,Frank(3½)
-
 5.  Szalewa,Sven(3½)  ½  
 3   2.  Pieper,Thomas(3½)
-
 12.  Shevchenko,Matviei(3)  0:1  
 4   9.  Waller,Stefan(2½)
-
 11.  Timm,Jasper(3)  ½  
 5   4.  Salvermoser,Bernd(2½)
-
 10.  Sperber,Ulrich(2)  ½  
 6   13.  Neuhaus,Daniel(2)
-
 8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(2)  0:1  
 7   14.  Himsel,Daniel(1)
-
 15.  Günther,Joachim(1)  1:0  
 8   6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(2)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
7.Runde
 1   1.  Bocksberger,Stefan(5½)
-
 5.  Szalewa,Sven(4)  0:1  
 2   12.  Shevchenko,Matviei(4)
-
 3.  Ipfelkofer,Frank(4)  1:0  
 3   11.  Timm,Jasper(3½)
-
 7.  Dietlmeier,Tobias(4)  0:1  
 4   6.  Uffelmann,Hans-Georg(3)
-
 2.  Pieper,Thomas(3½)  0:1  
 5   8.  von Schmädel,Clemens(3)
-
 4.  Salvermoser,Bernd(3)  0:1  
 6   15.  Günther,Joachim(1)
-
 9.  Waller,Stefan(3)  0:1  
 7   14.  Himsel,Daniel(2)
-
 13.  Neuhaus,Daniel(2)  0:1  
 8   10.  Sperber,Ulrich(2½)
-
 0.  spielfrei(0)  +:-  

Turnierverlauf